ETeC HANDBALl


#Ensemble pour aller plus loin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CLASSEMENT 2017-2018

 ÉQUIPESPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts -Diff
1LEZAY - CELLES58221804789596193
2BIARD HBC58221723719544175
3CIVRAY US HB56221624699551148
4ENTENTE TERRITOIRE CHARENTE HB 25222150766762245
5COGNAC ALJO5222150767258785
6UNION RUELLE MORNAC HB5022140867163239
7GRAND POITIERS HB 86 241228311605616-11
8HAUTE SAINTONGE HB ARCHIAC JONZAC36227015591658-67
9TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HB35226115590701-111
10ENTENTE ROYAN ST-GEORGES HB33226016552661-109
11HBC CHATELLERAULT29223118516725-209
12ST HILAIRE/ST JEAN D'Y HB27222119559737-178

ENTRAINEUR

patrick Bussard