ETeC HANDBALl


#Ensemble pour aller plus loin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Classement 2018-2019

 ÉQUIPESPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts -Diff
1AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY 15018152161051496
2GRAND POITIERS VALVERT HB 86 149181512677469208
3SURGERES 147181413611455156
4PRAHECQ HBC 13917110653649046
5US SAINTES HANDBALL 13618909562594-32
6NIORT HB SOUCHEEN 1351790851650412
7HBC LEZAY - CELLES 130185211552605-53
8ENTENTE TERRITOIRE CHARENTE HANDBALL 126184014589704-115
9BIARD HBC 125183114557672-115
10SAINT YRIEIX 119180117471674-203

ENTRAINEUR

Jérôme BEZIES

Responsable -15 Garçons