ETeC HANDBALl


#Ensemble pour aller plus loin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ENTRAINEURs

ludovic bussard

RESPONSABLE -18 GARÇONS
RESPONSABLE FILIÈRE JEUNE
 06.59.54.09.01

Bruno Chassebleu 


 

Classement 2018-2019

 ÉQUIPESPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts -Diff
1CONFOLENTAIS HBCD37141112438312126
2UNION RMHB3514101343233795
3ALJO COGNAC HB34141004426322104
4ETEC 233141004523400123
5GOND HB 2261460840035941
6SAINT YRIEIX261460842640620
7VILLEBOIS 118142012300479-179
8NORD CHARENTE12140014209539-330