ETeC HANDBALl


#Ensemble pour aller plus loin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ENTRAINEURs

Ludovic Bussard 

Jérome Bézies


 

Classement 2018-2019

 ÉQUIPESPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts -Diff
1CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL62222002753513240
2BIARD HBC61221912734549185
3BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB58221804702545157
4CANEJAN HBC53221516710560150
5ENTENTE TERRITOIRE CHARENTE HANDBALL 24622112967365122
6ASPOM BEGLES HB 244221021061257933
7LORMONT HB HAUTS DE GARONNE 240229013665681-16
8LIMOGES HAND 87 338228014624681-57
9HANDBALL BRIVE CORREZE36226214617748-131
10HBC OBJAT CORREZE 235226115546679-133
11CIVRAY US HB33225116528674-146
12PANA LOISIRS21220022476780-304