ETeC HANDBALl


#Ensemble pour aller plus loin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Classement 2018-2019

 ÉQUIPESPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts -Diff
1FENIX TOULOUSE HANDBALL60221822716614102
2BRUGES 33 HANDBALL55221615696594102
3ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS502212465965906
4ENTENTE TERRITOIRE CHARENTE HANDBALL4922123764862325
5GRAND POITIERS HANDBALL 864722113863861226
6LORMONT HANDBALL HAUTS DE GARONNE4522111106446422
7AS L'UNION HANDBALL442210210648654-6
8ROC AVEYRON HANDBALL38227213607632-25
9ASPOM BEGLES HB37227114563590-27
10BILLERE HANDBALL PAU PYRENEES37226313573615-42
11ASSON SPORTS36225413618660-42
12HANDBALL CLUB OBJAT CORREZE30223217567688-121

Résultats

17.08.18ETEC N233
28
-28
33
20:30HBC Libourne
17.08.18
ETEC N2
33-28
20:30
HBC Libourne

31.08.18ETEC N229
30
-30
29
20:30Girondins de Bordeaux
31.08.18
ETEC N2
29-30
20:30
Girondins de Bordeaux

01.09.18ETEC N235
38
-38
35
17:00Hbc Lezay
01.09.18
ETEC N2
35-38
17:00
Hbc Lezay

08.09.18Niort HB29
20
-20
29
20:00ETEC N2
08.09.18
Niort HB
29-20
20:00
ETEC N2

15.09.18l'Union25
25
-25
25
20:30ETEC N2
15.09.18
l'Union
25-25
20:30
ETEC N2

22.09.18ETEC N230
32
-32
30
20:00FENIX
22.09.18
ETEC N2
30-32
20:00
FENIX

29.09.18St Nazaire HB34
26
-26
34
20:45ETEC N2
29.09.18
St Nazaire HB
34-26
20:45
ETEC N2

06.10.18ETEC N229
20
-20
29
19:00BEGLES
06.10.18
ETEC N2
29-20
19:00
BEGLES

13.10.18POITIERS23
29
-29
23
20:30ETEC N2
13.10.18
POITIERS
23-29
20:30
ETEC N2

20.10.18ETEC N241
34
-34
41
19:00ASSON
20.10.18
ETEC N2
41-34
19:00
ASSON

03.11.18TARDETS23
22
-22
23
21:00ETEC N2
03.11.18
TARDETS
23-22
21:00
ETEC N2

17.11.18ETEC N227
25
-25
27
19:00BILLERE
17.11.18
ETEC N2
27-25
19:00
BILLERE

24.11.18Roc Aveyron30
31
-31
30
20:15ETEC N2
24.11.18
Roc Aveyron
30-31
20:15
ETEC N2

12.01.19ETEC N225
33
-33
25
20:00US Saintes
12.01.19
ETEC N2
25-33
20:00
US Saintes

19.01.19ETEC N232
33
-33
32
19:00LORMONT / BRUGES
19.01.19
ETEC N2
32-33
19:00
LORMONT / BRUGES

26.01.19BRUGES33
28
-28
33
20:45ETEC N2
26.01.19
BRUGES
33-28
20:45
ETEC N2

02.02.19ETEC N228
23
-23
28
19:00OBJAT
02.02.19
ETEC N2
28-23
19:00
OBJAT

09.02.19ETEC N233
25
-25
33
19:00l'Union
09.02.19
ETEC N2
33-25
19:00
l'Union

02.03.19FENIX41
30
-30
41
19:00ETEC N2
02.03.19
FENIX
41-30
19:00
ETEC N2

16.03.19BEGLES22
23
-23
22
19:00ETEC N2
16.03.19
BEGLES
22-23
19:00
ETEC N2

23.03.19ETEC N227
24
-24
27
19:00POITIERS
23.03.19
ETEC N2
27-24
19:00
POITIERS

30.03.19ASSON33
33
-33
33
21:00ETEC N2
30.03.19
ASSON
33-33
21:00
ETEC N2

06.04.19ETEC N233
22
-22
33
19:00TARDETS
06.04.19
ETEC N2
33-22
19:00
TARDETS

27.04.19BILLERE32
25
-25
32
19:00ETEC N2
27.04.19
BILLERE
32-25
19:00
ETEC N2

04.05.19ETEC N231
29
-29
31
19:00Roc Aveyron
04.05.19
ETEC N2
31-29
19:00
Roc Aveyron

11.05.19LORMONT / BRUGES32
32
-32
32
20:30ETEC N2
11.05.19
LORMONT / BRUGES
32-32
20:30
ETEC N2

18.05.19ETEC N229
34
-34
29
19:00BRUGES
18.05.19
ETEC N2
29-34
19:00
BRUGES

01.06.19OBJAT28
30
-30
28
20:30ETEC N2
01.06.19
OBJAT
28-30
20:30
ETEC N2